logo
Rumah ProdukKain Fungsional

Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Sertifikasi
CINA SEVNNA TEXTILE Sertifikasi
CINA SEVNNA TEXTILE Sertifikasi
Ulasan pelanggan
Kami telah membeli kain dari SEVNNA TEXTILE selama 10 tahun terakhir dan telah melihat perusahaan ini berkembang sebagai pemasok kain pakaian renang dan pakaian yoga daur ulang.

—— David Jones

I 'm Online Chat Now

Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications
Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Gambar besar :  Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Detail produk:
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Nama merek: Functional Fabrics
Sertifikasi: GRS Certificates
Model Number: SP7449
Syarat-syarat pembayaran & pengiriman:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Harga: Bisa dinegosiasikan
Packaging Details: High quality packing with Tube
Delivery Time: 12-14working days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 380,000 yds per Months

Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Deskripsi
Composition: 67%Nylon + 14%Polyester 19%Spandex Quick Drying: Yes
Lightweight: Yes Colorfast: Yes
Feature: Natural Environment, Breathable Uv Protection: Yes
Width: 200gsm Machine Washable: Yes
Menyoroti:

colorfast functional fabrics

,

commercial industrial textiles

,

extended performance fabrics

Product Description: Our Functional Fabrics represent the pinnacle of innovation in the realm of high-performance textiles, designed to meet the rigorous demands of modern activewear and technical apparel. Crafted with a meticulous blend of 67% Nylon, 14% Polyester, and 19% Spandex, this fabric delivers an exceptional combination of durability, comfort, and flexibility that sets it apart in the world of performance textiles. One of the standout features of this fabric i

Rincian kontak
SEVNNA TEXTILE

Kontak Person: John Chin

Tel: +8613922499663

Faks: 86-757-85758834

Mengirimkan permintaan Anda secara langsung kepada kami (0 / 3000)